NNBTS Batch 27 B North Central States List/ Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result

NNBTS Batch 27 B North Central States List/ Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result

NNBTS Batch 27 B North Central States List/ Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result –
Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result is Out / www.joinnigeriannavy.com –  Nigerian Navy Basic Training School Onne, Rivers State,  NNBTS Batch 27 A and NNBTS Batch 27 B.  Nigerian Navy – Recruitment & Enlistment Portal, Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017/2018 List of Successful Candidates.
Available in this post is the list of Successful Candidates of NNBTS Batch 27 Recruitment  – BATCH B in their Category. The states covered here are Niger, Kogi, Benue, Plateau, Nassarawa, Kwara and FCT. Click here for other geo-political zone lists.
The Nigerian Navy announces the release of  the list of the final result of the applicants who participated in the 2017 Nigerian Navy Recruitment Exercise Interview held in Lagos from 25 August – 28 September 2017
The successful candidates are grouped into batch A and Batch B.

a. NNBTS Batch 27 A – 7 March 2018.b. NNBTS Batch 27 B – 25 October 2018

NNBTS Batch 27 B

BENUE

1 . NNR27/2017/BEN/9822/0195282 Abah Agness Ochanya Caterer
2 . NNR27/2017/BEN/6567/0132692 Aboh Victoria Princess Store Assistant
3 . NNR27/2017/BEN/4507/0093239 Adole Mary Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/BEN/7451/0149356 Agber Doowuese Cynthia Education
5 . NNR27/2017/BEN/2276/0048347 Agbo Helen Egbi Caterer
6 . NNR27/2017/BEN/7816/0157789 Agom Justina Owere Store Assistant
7 . NNR27/2017/BEN/9588/0191427 Ahee Terkula Clement Education
8 . NNR27/2017/BEN/6199/0125863 Ajayi Sunday Education
9 . NNR27/2017/BEN/5880/0119347 Aleyi Alilu Seaman
10 . NNR27/2017/BEN/6688/0134713 Ali Victoria Education
11 . NNR27/2017/BEN/9591/0191469 Alom Daniel Aseer Weapon Electrical Mechanic
12 . NNR27/2017/BEN/537/0012820 Ameh Joseph Seaman
13 . NNR27/2017/BEN/5856/0118878 Anna Adah Caterer
14 . NNR27/2017/BEN/4600/0094917 Ataka Comfort Msurshima Caterer
15 . NNR27/2017/BEN/5633/0115088 Audu Amina Zack Education
16 . NNR27/2017/BEN/1520/0035148 Dewua Samuel Dewua Seaman
17 . NNR27/2017/BEN/3475/0072199 Ede Dickson Ode Education
18 . NNR27/2017/BEN/9085/0182502 Ejeh Mathias Marine Engineering Artificer
19 . NNR27/2017/BEN/9707/0193257 Ejeh Peace Memuna Caterer
20 . NNR27/2017/BEN/5037/0102799 Emberga Ezekiel Tyodio Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/BEN/1709/0038056 Felix Daniel Aza Seaman
22 . NNR27/2017/BEN/7490/0150143 Haaga Sunday Aondohemba Communication
23 . NNR27/2017/BEN/9934/0197764 Idu Grace Ene Medical Assistant
24 . NNR27/2017/BEN/33/0000475 Inja Timothy Terseer Computer
25 . NNR27/2017/BEN/8220/0165361 Iornumbe Terhide Isaac Store Assistant
26 . NNR27/2017/BEN/573/0013234 James Ngbede Isaac Seaman
27 . NNR27/2017/BEN/8322/0167220 Joshua Emmanuel Terver Seaman
28 . NNR27/2017/BEN/7519/0150589 Mbasaanga Jacob Kundushima Seaman
29 . NNR27/2017/BEN/3187/0066698 Nda Isaac Aondoyila Seaman
30 . NNR27/2017/BEN/8923/0179503 Ngobua Gift Sena Seaman
31 . NNR27/2017/BEN/5207/0105565 Tor Terseer Moses Seaman
32 . NNR27/2017/BEN/10130/0201202 Ochai Elijah Store Assistant
33 . NNR27/2017/BEN/9810/0195090 Ochi Steven Ode Writer

NNBTS Batch 27 B North Central States List/ Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result

NNBTS Batch 27 B North Central States List/ Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result

FCT

1 . NNR27/2017/FCT/565/0039736 Abdullahi Mohammed Jaagi Seaman
2 . NNR27/2017/FCT/850/0060477 Abubakar Muhammed Akuki Seaman
3 . NNR27/2017/FCT/1763/0133234 Adamu Thankgod Jeznayi Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/FCT/1413/0105695 Ademu Suleiman Education
5 . NNR27/2017/FCT/1114/0081427 Alih Mohammed Malli Education
6 . NNR27/2017/FCT/472/0033495 Attah Joel Omachoko Seaman
7 . NNR27/2017/FCT/1882/0143754 Daikwo Monday Seaman
8 . NNR27/2017/FCT/772/0053825 Daniel John Seaman
9 . NNR27/2017/FCT/2605/0200355 Gambo Ibrahim Seaman
10 . NNR27/2017/FCT/863/0061445 Hassan Mohammed Rabiu Seaman
11 . NNR27/2017/FCT/143/0011025 Isah Abdulrashid Education
12 . NNR27/2017/FCT/1556/0116726 Jacob Alpha Seaman
13 . NNR27/2017/FCT/2752/0214855 Jibril Yahaya Bala Education
14 . NNR27/2017/FCT/344/0025299 Kaura Micah Education
15 . NNR27/2017/FCT/2290/0178131 Muhammed Mustapha Seaman
16 . NNR27/2017/FCT/256/0019978 Musa Ismaila Medical Assistant
17 . NNR27/2017/FCT/448/0032503 Musa Polycap Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/FCT/2428/0187274 Negedu Leonard Medical Records/Health Adm
19 . NNR27/2017/FCT/1789/0135295 Nuhu Daniel Seaman
20 . NNR27/2017/FCT/843/0059717 Ogboji Joseph Paul Driver/Mechanic

KOGI

1 . NNR27/2017/KOG/9871/0170688 Abdullahi Hassan Isah Education
2 . NNR27/2017/KOG/9498/0164667 Abdullahi Salifu Seaman
3 . NNR27/2017/KOG/8558/0146834 Abdullahi Shehu Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/KOG/592/0011782 Adama Samson Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/KOG/8503/0146147 Adams Emmanuel A Store Assistant
6 . NNR27/2017/KOG/10389/0181325 Adown Ojone Happiness Caterer
7 . NNR27/2017/KOG/325/0006970 Agada Jonathan Seaman
8 . NNR27/2017/KOG/6795/0116354 Ale Idris Dauda Seaman
9 . NNR27/2017/KOG/2371/0042474 Alfa Abdulganiu Isah Weapon Electrical Artificer
10 . NNR27/2017/KOG/7739/0132452 Aloko Babatunde Oni Seaman
11 . NNR27/2017/KOG/8807/0151095 Atomade Aribido Bukola Store Assistant
12 . NNR27/2017/KOG/5019/0085846 Ayegba Sarafina Edoeje Store Assistant
13 . NNR27/2017/KOG/4559/0077969 Baba Pius Ojonugwa Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/KOG/5671/0097577 Hussaini Yusuf Aliyu Seaman
15 . NNR27/2017/KOG/987/0019806 Husseni Abdul Seaman
16 . NNR27/2017/KOG/880/0017158 Isah Abdulkareem Atai Seaman
17 . NNR27/2017/KOG/9406/0163175 Isaiah Ameh O. ICT
18 . NNR27/2017/KOG/8422/0144665 Jibrin Haruna Seaman
19 . NNR27/2017/KOG/852/0016568 Joel Josiah Seaman
20 . NNR27/2017/KOG/2330/0041796 Joseph Elizabeth Inikpi Writer
21 . NNR27/2017/KOG/7581/0129622 Mathias Ajuma Writer
22 . NNR27/2017/KOG/7836/0134541 Mudi Joshua Physical Training Instructor
23 . NNR27/2017/KOG/6068/0104546 Muhammed Suleiman Seaman
24 . NNR27/2017/KOG/11269/0198133 Musa Abdulmumin Seaman
25 . NNR27/2017/KOG/994/0019916 Ochika Lawal Marine Engineering Artificer
26 . NNR27/2017/KOG/7749/0132665 Ogwu Augustine Fireman
27 . NNR27/2017/KOG/7367/0126113 Oloja Janet Adeshola Seaman
28 . NNR27/2017/KOG/584/0011575 Oludoyi Hannah O Computer
29 . NNR27/2017/KOG/5235/0089889 Olusegun Oluwole David Chaplain Assistant
30 . NNR27/2017/KOG/11495/0201808 Onilede Joshua Store Assistant
31 . NNR27/2017/KOG/97/0002061 Salami Daniel O. Hull Mechanic/Fitter
32 . NNR27/2017/KOG/2361/0042327 Salifu Liasu Fireman
33 . NNR27/2017/KOG/10225/0178049 Silas Faith Moyinoluwa ICT
34 . NNR27/2017/KOG/830/0016134 Usman Iliyasu Writer


NNBTS Batch 27 B North Central States List/ Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result

KWARA

1 . NNR27/2017/KWA/618/0019475 Abdulganeey Ibrahim Folorunsho Medical Records/Health Administration
2 . NNR27/2017/KWA/6776/0219875 Abdulsalam Ibrahim Ayomide Education
3 . NNR27/2017/KWA/4972/0155094 Abolarin Hammed Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/KWA/2007/0064128 Abolarin Raphael Oluwafemi Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/KWA/294/0008649 Abubakar Ahmad Seaman
6 . NNR27/2017/KWA/4002/0123661 Adekunle Ibrahim Seaman
7 . NNR27/2017/KWA/3489/0108467 Adisa Olayinka Michael Seaman
8 . NNR27/2017/KWA/1487/0049069 Ahmed Sulyman Agbabiaka Education
9 . NNR27/2017/KWA/639/0020023 Aiyedero Joseph Olajide Seaman
10 . NNR27/2017/KWA/4993/0155846 Ajibola Samson Tobi Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe And Engine)
11 . NNR27/2017/KWA/1843/0058790 Alabi Sulaiman Ojo Seaman
12 . NNR27/2017/KWA/1996/0063873 Aliyu Isaac Mamma Education
13 . NNR27/2017/KWA/5684/0181673 Amusa Abiodun Wahab Computer
14 . NNR27/2017/KWA/5644/0180533 Asaolu Samuel Opeyemi Seaman
15 . NNR27/2017/KWA/1822/0058453 Busari Kazeem Wale Weapon Electrical Artificer
16 . NNR27/2017/KWA/5891/0187724 Farinto Samuel Olaniyi Seaman
17 . NNR27/2017/KWA/2711/0085049 Gbadeyan Adeyemi Oluwaseyi Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/KWA/5699/0182063 Illyasu Olalekan Idowu Seaman
19 . NNR27/2017/KWA/3183/0098924 Isiaka Riliwan Olanrewaju Medical Assistant
20 . NNR27/2017/KWA/977/0031997 Jimoh Kabir Olamilekan Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/KWA/5125/0161876 Kareem Jamiu Tosin Store Assistant
22 . NNR27/2017/KWA/5132/0162157 Lawal Moshood Education
23 . NNR27/2017/KWA/1335/0044641 Oladapo Taiye Kelvin Weapon Electrical Artificer
24 . NNR27/2017/KWA/6701/0218105 Oladipo Gbolahan Abdul-Qudus Weapon Electrical Artificer
25 . NNR27/2017/KWA/4305/0133170 Oladipupo Sulaimon Adekola Seaman
26 . NNR27/2017/KWA/4101/0126736 Olaoye Olamilekan Micheal Marine Engineer Mechanic
27 . NNR27/2017/KWA/1653/0053354 Owolabi Oluwatobi Jeremiah Seaman
28 . NNR27/2017/KWA/3169/0098322 Oyeniyan Idiris Oyebanji Seaman
29 . NNR27/2017/KWA/1878/0059997 Oyeniyan Olayinka Education
30 . NNR27/2017/KWA/4363/0134710 Rotimi Oluwafemi Ebenezer Seaman
31 . NNR27/2017/KWA/3845/0119741 Sulaiman Abdulmumin Adeniyi Abolaji Seaman
32 . NNR27/2017/KWA/4430/0136514 Suleiman Aminat B Seaman
33 . NNR27/2017/KWA/5182/0163978 Tajudeen Ayodele Hull Engineer Artificer

NNBTS Batch 27 B North Central States List/ Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result

NASARAWA

1 . NNR27/2017/NAS/5293/0202465 Abu Charity Ongbele Seaman
2 . NNR27/2017/NAS/80/0002292 Aliyu Musa Ogu Seaman
3 . NNR27/2017/NAS/375/0013828 Aliyu Usman Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/NAS/309/0011414 Apollos Aruna Austine ICT
5 . NNR27/2017/NAS/44/0001102 Benjamin Kingsley Chungbo Seaman
6 . NNR27/2017/NAS/2965/0111832 Cyril Stephen Seaman
7 . NNR27/2017/NAS/3420/0129207 Dahiru Blessing Seaman
8 . NNR27/2017/NAS/886/0035720 Dangana Paul Avre Store Assistant
9 . NNR27/2017/NAS/3506/0132475 Danladi John Writer
10 . NNR27/2017/NAS/3822/0144979 Francis John Seaman
11 . NNR27/2017/NAS/3012/0113410 Julius Daniel Paul Seaman
12 . NNR27/2017/NAS/815/0032864 Lagi Daniel Patrick Seaman
13 . NNR27/2017/NAS/1074/0042388 Muhammad Ghali Education
14 . NNR27/2017/NAS/3268/0122966 Musa Ibrahim Salami Education
15 . NNR27/2017/NAS/5547/0214721 Ogbu Blessing Store Assistant
16 . NNR27/2017/NAS/344/0012450 Ogoh Rakiya Ibrahim Communication
17 . NNR27/2017/NAS/3362/0126323 Okpe Emmanuel Ngbede Education
18 . NNR27/2017/NAS/3365/0126457 Oloche Peter John Seaman
19 . NNR27/2017/NAS/3876/0147130 Osu Kaika Mathew Medical Records/Health Administration
20 . NNR27/2017/NAS/3116/0116745 Owobi Ameh Francis Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/NAS/5041/0192438 Sale Samuel Aboje Seaman
22 . NNR27/2017/NAS/3643/0137301 Sani Loveth Dogo Seaman
23 . NNR27/2017/NAS/1285/0049137 Zakaa Terver Lucy Store Assistant
24 . NNR27/2017/NAS/2897/0109049 Yusuf Aliyu Ozegya Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe And Engine)


Click any link of your choice here


Successful Candidates of NNBTS Batch 27 Recruitment NNBTS Batch 27 B North West States List 

NIGER

1 . NNR27/2017/NIG/2590/0074995 Abdulmuminu Mubarak Physical Training Instructor
2 . NNR27/2017/NIG/4886/0161055 Abdullahi Ibrahim Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics And Aircraft Electronics)
3 . NNR27/2017/NIG/859/0023130 Abdullahi Tasiu Maburya Journalist
4 . NNR27/2017/NIG/375/0008486 Abubakar Sani A. Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/NIG/5167/0173690 Adamu Musa Seaman
6 . NNR27/2017/NIG/6250/0218544 Ahmed Aliyu Seaman
7 . NNR27/2017/NIG/6130/0212507 Ayuba Zipporah Store Assistant
8 . NNR27/2017/NIG/3/0000050 Bako James Communication
9 . NNR27/2017/NIG/6026/0207961 Bello Zainab Mustapha Education
10 . NNR27/2017/NIG/6144/0212997 Chindo Ibrahim S A Medical Assistant
11 . NNR27/2017/NIG/3017/0090626 Emmanuel Japhet Seaman
12 . NNR27/2017/NIG/4678/0153723 Hassan Aminu Seaman
13 . NNR27/2017/NIG/2585/0074738 Gideon Ayuba Danasabe Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/NIG/483/0011206 Ibrahim Shehu Education
15 . NNR27/2017/NIG/494/0011629 Idris Adamu Seaman
16 . NNR27/2017/NIG/1423/0039021 Idris Salihu Alhaji Communication
17 . NNR27/2017/NIG/4197/0135456 Isah Dauda Lemu Physical Training Instructor
18 . NNR27/2017/NIG/2507/0071953 Isah Jamilu Survey Recorder
19 . NNR27/2017/NIG/3355/0104843 Ishaku Abednego Nil Marine Engineering Artificer
20 . NNR27/2017/NIG/4492/0146549 Isyaku Shamsudeen . Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/NIG/4250/0137442 Lanko Dennis Jibril Communication
22 . NNR27/2017/NIG/5197/0175982 Makama Isaac Matthew Medical Assistant
23 . NNR27/2017/NIG/4780/0157646 Micheal Ibrahim Seaman
24 . NNR27/2017/NIG/97/0002304 Mohammed Kamalu Hull Mechanic/Fitter
25 . NNR27/2017/NIG/3173/0097810 Musa Shamsudeen Seaman
26 . NNR27/2017/NIG/6029/0208007 Saleh Sanusi Isah Computer
27 . NNR27/2017/NIG/842/0022562 Tanko John Ayenaji Seaman
28 . NNR27/2017/NIG/624/0015469 Tanko Stephen Education
29 . NNR27/2017/NIG/656/0016711 Thomas Ibrahim Moses Seaman
30 . NNR27/2017/NIG/709/0017942 Umar Bala Seaman
31 . NNR27/2017/NIG/1321/0035456 Zubairu Adamu Seaman


NNBTS Batch 27 B North Central States List/ Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result

PLATEAU

1 . NNR27/2017/PLA/4832/0201721 Abubakar Abdulrahaman Seaman
2 . NNR27/2017/PLA/863/0039031 Bamdi Jonathan Medical Assistant
3 . NNR27/2017/PLA/4842/0202143 Bindap Pirfa Ramdur Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/PLA/3665/0157498 Chaka Titus Asa Computer
5 . NNR27/2017/PLA/341/0017128 Chuwang Victor Shon Seaman
6 . NNR27/2017/PLA/433/0021431 Danboyi Gyang Zuba Medical Assistant
7 . NNR27/2017/PLA/5119/0214947 Dangata Nangar Heatman Seaman
8 . NNR27/2017/PLA/2189/0094326 Daniel Emmanuel Writer
9 . NNR27/2017/PLA/1458/0065461 Daniel Nandak Datau Seaman
10 . NNR27/2017/PLA/4280/0181354 Fom Kim Daniel Computer
11 . NNR27/2017/PLA/3646/0155778 Gozo Wailu Seaman
12 . NNR27/2017/PLA/5203/0219418 Gyang Mwadkon Luka Weapon Electrical Mechanic
13 . NNR27/2017/PLA/3774/0161211 Gyang Samuel Adamu Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/PLA/4801/0200344 Irimiya Iliya Danbaki Seaman
15 . NNR27/2017/PLA/769/0035482 Lamak Nanfa Seaman
16 . NNR27/2017/PLA/4209/0178313 Lokman Fwengak Adamu Seaman
17 . NNR27/2017/PLA/394/0019689 Ma’Aji Ranghas Nuhu Caterer
18 . NNR27/2017/PLA/3838/0163217 Maigida Nankin Solomon Medical Records/Health Administration
19 . NNR27/2017/PLA/390/0019551 Mallam Remicit Bridget Physical Training Instructor
20 . NNR27/2017/PLA/698/0031933 Mallo Joy Ufore Nurse
21 . NNR27/2017/PLA/4735/0198170 Manglim Sharon Store Assistant
22 . NNR27/2017/PLA/5172/0218368 Mangut Mathew Luka Seaman
23 . NNR27/2017/PLA/4921/0204962 Margaret Izang Bulus Caterer
24 . NNR27/2017/PLA/4845/0202159 Mashor Shagal Alfred Seaman
25 . NNR27/2017/PLA/2903/0124872 Masok Macham Samuel Marine Engineering Artificer
26 . NNR27/2017/PLA/4104/0174301 Nehemiah Damar Godfrey Seaman
27 . NNR27/2017/PLA/4343/0183635 Nimven Pius Nansak Seaman
28 . NNR27/2017/PLA/2551/0108188 Philip Reuben Audu Fireman
29 . NNR27/2017/PLA/3932/0166859 Shaimuan Jesse James Seaman
30 . NNR27/2017/PLA/2169/0093589 Timon Rotshak Goyol Seaman
31 . NNR27/2017/PLA/1372/0061657 Yohanna Sunday Ga Marine Engineering Artificer
32 . NNR27/2017/PLA/4278/0181282 Yoila Dennis Seaman
33 . NNR27/2017/PLA/5239/0220922 Yusuf Kazeem Amao Education


NNBTS Batch 27 B North Central States List/ Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result



Congratulations.

Whenever you are in need of accurate recruitment information or updates, remember www.completefmc.com. This website is actually and always updated with current information, and google ranks it very high.

We also render business information services  like Business Plan templates, accounting and auditing, tax management, business consulting and mining licences. Contact us via cfmclimited@gmail.com

Help your friends and well wishers by clicking the social media share button under this post.

NNBTS Batch 27 B North Central States List/ Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *