NNBTS Batch 27 B South South Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

NNBTS Batch 27 B South South Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

NNBTS Batch 27 B South South Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List – Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result is Out / www.joinnigeriannavy.com –  Nigerian Navy Basic Training School Onne, Rivers State,  NNBTS Batch 27 A and NNBTS Batch 27 B.  Nigerian Navy – Recruitment & Enlistment Portal, Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017/2018 List of Successful Candidates.

Available in this post is the list of Successful Candidates of NNBTS Batch 27 Recruitment  – BATCH B in their Category. The states covered here are Bayelsa, Akwa Ibom, Edo, Rivers, Cross River and Delta.. Click here for other geo-political zone lists.

The Nigerian Navy announces the release of  the list of the final result of the applicants who participated in the 2017 Nigerian Navy Recruitment Exercise Interview held in Lagos from 25 August – 28 September 2017

NNBTS Batch 27 B South South Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

The successful candidates are grouped into batch A and Batch B.

a. NNBTS Batch 27 A – 7 March 2018b. NNBTS Batch 27 B – 25 October 2018

NNBTS Batch 27 B

AKWA IBOM

1 . NNR27/2017/AKW/8060/0195862 Alfred Victor Edet Seaman
2 . NNR27/2017/AKW/2128/0061718 Andrew Isaac Oscar Fireman
3 . NNR27/2017/AKW/4689/0119623 Archibong Idorenyin Ebuka Computer
4 . NNR27/2017/AKW/7129/0177179 Edet Godwin Michael Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/AKW/686/0022280 Edet Joseph Okon Seaman
6 . NNR27/2017/AKW/4477/0115920 Edet Samuel Anthony Seaman
7 . NNR27/2017/AKW/4212/0107342 Effiong Aniekan Eyo Fireman
8 . NNR27/2017/AKW/8358/0202648 Ekema Daniel Automobile Mechanic
9 . NNR27/2017/AKW/5857/0144802 Etefia Ekikere Aniefiok Marine Engineer Mechanic
10 . NNR27/2017/AKW/7059/0175820 Etop Glory Itoro Medical Assistant
11 . NNR27/2017/AKW/7419/0182959 Eyo Cornelia Amos Computer
12 . NNR27/2017/AKW/6863/0170052 Ezekiel Utibe Sunday Ordnance
13 . NNR27/2017/AKW/6081/0148904 Frank Frank Isaiah Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/AKW/7113/0176813 Ibanga Samuel Sunday Seaman
15 . NNR27/2017/AKW/4377/0113682 Imeh Samuel Automobile Mechanic
16 . NNR27/2017/AKW/6003/0147116 Innocent Akpan Innocent Seaman
17 . NNR27/2017/AKW/7688/0188176 Isaiah Aniedi Mmenim Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/AKW/996/0031562 James Aniekan Anefiok Seaman
19 . NNR27/2017/AKW/4255/0108495 James Bassey Solomon Communication
20 . NNR27/2017/AKW/348/0013098 Macauley Mfreke Eyo Fireman
21 . NNR27/2017/AKW/481/0016652 Mfon Marvel Idoroyen Seaman
22 . NNR27/2017/AKW/4525/0116692 Nathaniel Clement Udofot Seaman
23 . NNR27/2017/AKW/4635/0118692 Oko Joshua Isaac Seaman
24 . NNR27/2017/AKW/3916/0100352 Okon Augustine Edet Seaman
25 . NNR27/2017/AKW/7646/0186862 Sam Ima-Obong Anwanga Caterer
26 . NNR27/2017/AKW/6331/0158316 Udoka Eno-Obong Charles Seaman
27 . NNR27/2017/AKW/1763/0051336 Ukpong Ezekiel Anietie Store Assistant
28 . NNR27/2017/AKW/8378/0203104 Umoh Kenneth Felix Seaman
29 . NNR27/2017/AKW/1174/0036658 Umotok Inimfon John Seaman
30 . NNR27/2017/AKW/4890/0124555 Urua Rebecca Sunday Caterer
31 . NNR27/2017/AKW/58/0001648 Zacharia Michael Udofia Seaman

NNBTS Batch 27 B South South Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List


NNBTS Batch 27 B South South Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

BAYELSA

1 . NNR27/2017/BAY/1058/0070080 Adioprete Yeyanaboalabo Blessing Store Assistant
2 . NNR27/2017/BAY/2938/0168500 Atti Tare Queen Seaman
3 . NNR27/2017/BAY/1081/0071326 Daniel Preye Doctor Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/BAY/3533/0197024 Faotu Happy Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/BAY/658/0047162 Finikumo Asiyawari Olobiri Seaman
6 . NNR27/2017/BAY/1837/0114214 Friday Igbunu Kelvin Marine Engineer Mechanic
7 . NNR27/2017/BAY/56/0003680 Gbolodi Teme-Oweimiene Medical Assistant
8 . NNR27/2017/BAY/838/0059580 Goodlive Gift Oritseneye Weapon Electrical Mechanic
9 . NNR27/2017/BAY/3850/0218301 Good-News God-Time Enduaminibrafa Seaman
10 . NNR27/2017/BAY/879/0061514 Hardstone Emmanuel Fireman
11 . NNR27/2017/BAY/521/0039772 Henry Weriwoyengipre Eagle Seaman
12 . NNR27/2017/BAY/2701/0157487 Ibubu Tarilayefa Nelson Seaman
13 . NNR27/2017/BAY/3750/0212143 Itonyo Timinipre Glory Communication
14 . NNR27/2017/BAY/835/0059488 Lambert Enoch Seaman
15 . NNR27/2017/BAY/3352/0188061 Otis Bright Etelepu Seaman
16 . NNR27/2017/BAY/3146/0179333 Otobo Kogiesi Ebimo Medical Assistant
17 . NNR27/2017/BAY/756/0052857 Oveh Tarela Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/BAY/3058/0175677 Oyakemeagbeg Haken Seaman
19 . NNR27/2017/BAY/2780/0160517 Paulson Oroupade Seaman
20 . NNR27/2017/BAY/3661/0203091 Peretu Anthonia Warebimie Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/BAY/416/0035737 Robert Benard Okoriye Seaman
22 . NNR27/2017/BAY/2717/0158031 Smart Miepre-Ebi Eric Seaman
23 . NNR27/2017/BAY/2315/0135212 Tyokula Tersoo Moses Hull Mechanic/Fitter
24 . NNR27/2017/BAY/996/0065903 Watchnight Epebipa Moses Seaman
25 . NNR27/2017/BAY/2522/0144837 Xmas Elijah Physical Training Instructor
26 . NNR27/2017/BAY/2900/0166530 Ziboh Eric Firide Seaman


Click any link of your choice here


Successful Candidates of NNBTS Batch 27 Recruitment NNBTS Batch 27 B North West States List 

CROSS RIVER

1 . NNR27/2017/CRO/6192/0174877 Abang Charles Oliver Communication
2 . NNR27/2017/CRO/3017/0089443 Adinye Everestus Ogeh Seaman
3 . NNR27/2017/CRO/4385/0125465 Animpuye Moses Adie Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/CRO/1930/0060261 Arikpo John Ibiang Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/CRO/5843/0165221 Arikpo Ubi Eteng Seaman
6 . NNR27/2017/CRO/6344/0178170 Asuquo Joseph Christopher Chaplain Assistant
7 . NNR27/2017/CRO/5844/0165254 Bassey Joyce Stanley Store Assistant
8 . NNR27/2017/CRO/5944/0167910 Bisong Christopher Joseph Ordnance
9 . NNR27/2017/CRO/6865/0190714 Bukie Michael Bushwane ICT
10 . NNR27/2017/CRO/7354/0203455 Celestine Williams Seaman
11 . NNR27/2017/CRO/7656/0216707 Ebi Elizabeth Okoroji Store Assistant
12 . NNR27/2017/CRO/1582/0049281 Ebriba Okama Bassey Education
13 . NNR27/2017/CRO/2313/0069987 Ega Ferdinand Ewe Driver/Mechanic
14 . NNR27/2017/CRO/4476/0127819 Ekeng Ekeng Ene Marine Engineering Artificer
15 . NNR27/2017/CRO/6883/0191325 Ekpenyong Williams Williams Writer
16 . NNR27/2017/CRO/4840/0137401 Enyia Patricia Alo Writer
17 . NNR27/2017/CRO/5405/0151932 Igwe Josephine Ekwok Store Assistant
18 . NNR27/2017/CRO/758/0026699 Inah Daniel Okah Fireman
19 . NNR27/2017/CRO/7675/0217059 Iwara Iwara Oka Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist And Dental Lab Assistant
20 . NNR27/2017/CRO/1663/0051328 Justus Dan Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/CRO/1614/0050052 Lekam Kingsley Ubi Seaman
22 . NNR27/2017/CRO/1011/0033413 Lekpa Grace Agbo Physical Training Instructor
23 . NNR27/2017/CRO/4663/0132702 Lifu Patrick Onyejowo Seaman
24 . NNR27/2017/CRO/4655/0132634 Njagu Joseph Obi Caterer
25 . NNR27/2017/CRO/2649/0079095 Ochim Gift Denis Caterer
26 . NNR27/2017/CRO/5770/0163298 Odey Friday Omaleyi Education
27 . NNR27/2017/CRO/8/0000269 Odey Julia Onwaku Caterer
28 . NNR27/2017/CRO/3406/0098597 Ogar Patrick Awe Seaman
29 . NNR27/2017/CRO/5388/0151565 Ogbang Benjamin Agbo Driver/Mechanic
30 . NNR27/2017/CRO/5782/0163514 Ogbeche Doris Omugo Medical Assistant
31 . NNR27/2017/CRO/407/0015928 Ogbole Ambrose Ambrose Seaman
32 . NNR27/2017/CRO/4608/0131493 Ogbor Fidelis Ogar Seaman
33 . NNR27/2017/CRO/829/0028365 Ogbor Joseph Ushie Seaman


NNBTS Batch 27 B South South Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

DELTA

1 . NNR27/2017/DEL/2170/0065215 Agbalagba Vincent Seaman
2 . NNR27/2017/DEL/6954/0184569 Akpofure Victor Physical Training Instructor
3 . NNR27/2017/DEL/6899/0183465 Akpogheneta Emmanuel Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/DEL/4670/0126687 Anosike David Osuo Marine Engineer Mechanic
5 . NNR27/2017/DEL/7243/0191435 Anthony Tamaradeinyefa Fireman
6 . NNR27/2017/DEL/1917/0058950 Apele Joshua Project Technician
7 . NNR27/2017/DEL/3810/0104531 Avwiri Uruemuesiri Education
8 . NNR27/2017/DEL/581/0018314 Egbivwie Oghenesue Marine Engineer Mechanic
9 . NNR27/2017/DEL/1688/0050834 Egedegbe Ovie Boluwatife Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe and Engine)
10 . NNR27/2017/DEL/7349/0193901 Ejogo Daniel Tochukwu Marine Engineering Artificer
11 . NNR27/2017/DEL/6124/0164549 Ekundayo Samson Seaman
12 . NNR27/2017/DEL/1313/0040745 Emeka-Okolo Steven Seaman
13 . NNR27/2017/DEL/1912/0058781 Emmanuel Christopher C Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/DEL/4042/0111321 Etah Raphael Athojatuwho Seaman
15 . NNR27/2017/DEL/6923/0184081 Ezeanwuna Famous Okwudili Medical Assistant
16 . NNR27/2017/DEL/3245/0090763 Feke Fred Ebikebena Junior Fireman
17 . NNR27/2017/DEL/948/0030314 Idu Owede Zoe Medical Assistant
18 . NNR27/2017/DEL/4686/0126947 Igbivwie Blessing Ochuko Weapon Electrical Mechanic
19 . NNR27/2017/DEL/5004/0134288 Irorogbare Prince Oghenemeye Seaman
20 . NNR27/2017/DEL/1278/0040049 Iroroh Christian Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/DEL/5932/0159568 Irorohwo Wisdom Computer
22 . NNR27/2017/DEL/3454/0096059 Jide Onome Michael Physical Training Instructor
23 . NNR27/2017/DEL/4487/0122510 Jonah Godbless Bandsman
24 . NNR27/2017/DEL/3472/0096534 Makilo Joseph Marine Engineer Mechanic
25 . NNR27/2017/DEL/569/0017891 Mordi Maxwell Seaman
26 . NNR27/2017/DEL/6641/0176606 Mowoe Oghenefejiro Computer
27 . NNR27/2017/DEL/3885/0106568 Nwabudike Gloria Ekene Caterer
28 . NNR27/2017/DEL/2212/0066076 Obiunu Sunday Othuke Seaman
29 . NNR27/2017/DEL/7318/0193214 Odili Precious Gentle Ifechukwu Weapon Electrical Artificer
30 . NNR27/2017/DEL/6010/0161129 Ogana Onyemalechi Fabian Seaman
31 . NNR27/2017/DEL/5962/0160135 Ojemeyi Naomi Gift Caterer
32 . NNR27/2017/DEL/561/0017662 Okugbo Marvellous Afokeoghene Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe And Engine)
33 . NNR27/2017/DEL/2861/0082027 Okun-Arere Napoleon Tuwa-Bebe Fireman
34 . NNR27/2017/DEL/3424/0095237 Olise Edison Chukwudi Communication

NNBTS Batch 27 B South South Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

EDO

1 . NNR27/2017/EDO/4178/0155662 Abdulmuddalib Muhammad Imam Assistant
2 . NNR27/2017/EDO/4210/0157803 Abu Beauty Maryam Caterer
3 . NNR27/2017/EDO/5630/0209850 Agbi Samson Ilevbaoje Bandsman
4 . NNR27/2017/EDO/3525/0131219 Agbi Emmanuel Omokhoje Caterer
5 . NNR27/2017/EDO/1226/0051654 Akhiwu Omoluyi Bathlomen Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Airframe And Engine)
6 . NNR27/2017/EDO/910/0040436 Audu Celestina Store Assistant
7 . NNR27/2017/EDO/571/0024803 Augustine Osaze Junior Driver/Mechanic
8 . NNR27/2017/EDO/1670/0067803 Ayola Ebenezer Benjamin Seaman
9 . NNR27/2017/EDO/3822/0142707 Edah Ebitamara Nathaniel Seaman
10 . NNR27/2017/EDO/533/0023442 Edeifo Sheriff Mustapha Seaman
11 . NNR27/2017/EDO/893/0039582 Eghievha James Oshiobugie Marine Engineering Artificer
12 . NNR27/2017/EDO/332/0015265 Ehiometalor Nancy Bridget Medical Assistant
13 . NNR27/2017/EDO/4514/0167488 Eimankhu Philip Ofure Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/EDO/1320/0056048 Eriata Akhere Emmanuel Seaman
15 . NNR27/2017/EDO/1142/0048245 Evboren Blessing Saturday Seaman
16 . NNR27/2017/EDO/1764/0070394 Francis Kennedy Store Assistant
17 . NNR27/2017/EDO/3616/0134685 Ibrahim Sufian Danjuma Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/EDO/4213/0157955 Idemudia Mcbolvet Osarenkhoe Chaplain Assistant
19 . NNR27/2017/EDO/3252/0122206 Ikhianvbode Esther Amaloyii Store Assistant
20 . NNR27/2017/EDO/3318/0124353 Isaac Michael Okelemaka Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/EDO/5381/0197436 Isesele Kingsley Phillips Automobile Mechanic
22 . NNR27/2017/EDO/1394/0058566 Mayaki Faith Eneye ICT
23 . NNR27/2017/EDO/4193/0156224 Obazee Moses Nosa Writer
24 . NNR27/2017/EDO/629/0027735 Obomhensele Felix Godwin Automobile Mechanic
25 . NNR27/2017/EDO/4119/0152909 Odigie Meshack Benjamin Seaman
26 . NNR27/2017/EDO/5116/0189074 Okhai Jeffery Seaman
27 . NNR27/2017/EDO/972/0042700 Okoeguale Joshua Iroro Marine Engineering Artificer
28 . NNR27/2017/EDO/2394/0091489 Okun Eromosele Israel Seaman
29 . NNR27/2017/EDO/405/0018358 Omoarebu Emmanuel Osaro Bandsman
30 . NNR27/2017/EDO/4232/0158593 Omoregbee Peace Uwaizee Nurse
31 . NNR27/2017/EDO/1780/0070828 Omorodion Benedict Osamudiamen Communication
32 . NNR27/2017/EDO/4633/0171465 Omowele Joshua Osamudiamen Medical Records/Health Administration
33 . NNR27/2017/EDO/4609/0170766 Onehirena Anthonia Oghoye Seaman

NNBTS Batch 27 B South South Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

RIVERS

1 . NNR27/2017/RIV/3655/0111358 Akara Chisom Seaman
2 . NNR27/2017/RIV/1465/0051077 Akaso Alice Peters Medical Assistant
3 . NNR27/2017/RIV/5878/0174833 Akiawa Nabere Moses Writer
4 . NNR27/2017/RIV/5046/0147484 Akide Success Okorite Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/RIV/2653/0084920 Akainy Mirian Imani Store Assistant
6 . NNR27/2017/RIV/4843/0142208 Amadi Evidence Seaman
7 . NNR27/2017/RIV/5801/0171131 Barisere Victor Kabri Seaman
8 . NNR27/2017/RIV/6494/0193319 Bekuru Joy Burabari Physical Training Instructor
9 . NNR27/2017/RIV/5231/0154470 Ben Success Emmanuel ICT
10 . NNR27/2017/RIV/5773/0170452 Bipialaka Bright Seaman
11 . NNR27/2017/RIV/4931/0144854 Daniel Precious Medical Assistant
12 . NNR27/2017/RIV/4495/0132777 Dugbor Desmond Dornu Fireman
13 . NNR27/2017/RIV/3031/0093956 Friday Upadhi Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/RIV/5053/0147682 Gboror Ledeebari Seaman
15 . NNR27/2017/RIV/5370/0159896 Iyie Thankgod Kelechi Seaman
16 . NNR27/2017/RIV/2796/0089381 Johnbull Peremobowei Simon Communication
17 . NNR27/2017/RIV/5607/0166256 Nwisaneh Victor Legbosi Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/RIV/4483/0132290 Odoyi Chidi Seaman
19 . NNR27/2017/RIV/83/0004146 Okwelle Nnamdi Bobby Seaman
20 . NNR27/2017/RIV/5976/0177420 Osaro Patrick Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/RIV/2634/0084576 Otikpo Michael Store Assistant
22 . NNR27/2017/RIV/5460/0161667 Patrick Bari-Eenee Medical Assistant
23 . NNR27/2017/RIV/6362/0189538 Raleigh-Joe Ethel Sokari Seaman
24 . NNR27/2017/RIV/1017/0038433 Tella Monday Douglas Seaman
25 . NNR27/2017/RIV/5530/0163407 Wokocha Daniel Emeka Seaman
26 . NNR27/2017/RIV/1201/0043393 Wogani Gorden Irogbulam Seaman
Congratulations.

Whenever you are in need of accurate recruitment information or updates, remember www.completefmc.com. This website is actually and always updated with current information, and google ranks it very high.

We also render business information services  like Business Plan templates, accounting and auditing, tax management, business consulting and mining licences. Contact us via cfmclimited@gmail.com

Help your friends and well wishers by clicking the social media share button under this post.

NNBTS Batch 27 B South South Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *