NNBTS Batch 27 B South West Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

NNBTS Batch 27 B South West Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

NNBTS Batch 27 B South West Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List
Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result is Out / www.joinnigeriannavy.com –  Nigerian Navy Basic Training School Onne, Rivers State,  NNBTS Batch 27 A and NNBTS Batch 27 B.  Nigerian Navy – Recruitment & Enlistment Portal, Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017/2018 List of Successful Candidates.
Available in this post is the list of Successful
Candidates of NNBTS Batch 27 Recruitment
 – BATCH B in their Category. The states covered here are Oyo, Ekiti, Osun, Ondo, Lagos and Ogun.
The Nigerian Navy announces the release of  the list of the final result of the applicants who participated in the 2017 Nigerian Navy Recruitment Exercise Interview held in Lagos from 25 August – 28 September 2017
NNBTS Batch 27 B South West Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

NNBTS Batch 27 B South West Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

The successful candidates are grouped into batch A and Batch B.

a. NNBTS Batch 27 A – 7 March 2018.
b. NNBTS Batch 27 B – 25 October 2018

NNBTS Batch 27 B

EKITI

1 . NNR27/2017/EKI/33/0001091 Adefolaju Dauda Kolawole Seaman
2 . NNR27/2017/EKI/93/0003996 Adeoye Blessing Ajiboye Weapon Electrical Artificer
3 . NNR27/2017/EKI/3525/0175114 Adetiba Abimbola Bose Writer
4 . NNR27/2017/EKI/4357/0209542 Adetiba Olarewaju Pelumi Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/EKI/4012/0195543 Adetola Adeshina David Physical Training Instructor
6 . NNR27/2017/EKI/913/0051253 Ajewole Oreoluwa Store Assistant
7 . NNR27/2017/EKI/50/0001924 Akanbi Suleiman ICT
8 . NNR27/2017/EKI/2928/0143451 Asoberedowo Kayode Samuel Project Technician
9 . NNR27/2017/EKI/927/0052016 Awoyemi Sesan Samuel Fireman
10 . NNR27/2017/EKI/4635/0220397 Babalola Oluwadunsin Oluwole Writer
11 . NNR27/2017/EKI/428/0021665 Bejide Adeniyi Bamikole Seaman
12 . NNR27/2017/EKI/4558/0217659 Daramola Olumide Seaman
13 . NNR27/2017/EKI/226/0010836 Dare Abraham Gbanga Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/EKI/1270/0068681 Fafure Olamide Emmanuel Survey Recorder
15 . NNR27/2017/EKI/3510/0174592 Falana Stephen Olawale Marine Engineering Artificer
16 . NNR27/2017/EKI/3395/0168365 Fashola Oluwatoyin Oluwabunmi Store Assistant
17 . NNR27/2017/EKI/3344/0166023 Fatoyinbo Olamide Oluwanisola Medical Records/Health Administration
18 . NNR27/2017/EKI/3765/0185865 Ibitola Ifenikristi Eniola Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist And Dental Lab Assistant
19 . NNR27/2017/EKI/3420/0169339 Jimoh Kafayat Ronke Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist And Dental Lab Assistant
20 . NNR27/2017/EKI/3347/0166076 Obaweya Oluwaseun Omolola Communication
21 . NNR27/2017/EKI/621/0036353 Ogunmola Rotimi Ilesanmi Driver/Mechanic
22 . NNR27/2017/EKI/4406/0211961 Ojo Nicholas Temidayo Medical Assistant
23 . NNR27/2017/EKI/227/0010864 Oladimeji Lekan Abraham Medical Records/Health Administration
24 . NNR27/2017/EKI/3754/0185165 Oluwafemi S. Abayomi ICT
25 . NNR27/2017/EKI/4392/0210569 Omirin Mercy Adenike Medical Assistant
26 . NNR27/2017/EKI/3043/0150213 Omole Moses Odunayo Seaman
27 . NNR27/2017/EKI/1626/0084139 Orangun Kolawole Emmanuel Bandsman
28 . NNR27/2017/EKI/2666/0131585 Oyewole John Oluwaseun Education
29 . NNR27/2017/EKI/4002/0195106 Umar Yunusa Education
30 . NNR27/2017/EKI/4330/0208406 Segun Samuel Babatunde Marine Engineering Artificer
31 . NNR27/2017/EKI/2862/0140485 Salami Alaba Tosin Fireman

NNBTS Batch 27 B South West Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

LAGOS

1 . NNR27/2017/LAG/808/0077161 Aboderin Peter Olamide Automobile Mechanic
2 . NNR27/2017/LAG/18/0003298 Abu Emmanuel Temitope Fireman
3 . NNR27/2017/LAG/1858/0158843 Adekunle Ololade Abike Caterer
4 . NNR27/2017/LAG/1086/0098684 Ademola Bolaji Y Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/LAG/407/0042980 Ajose Yusuf Olatunji Physical Training Instructor
6 . NNR27/2017/LAG/1634/0140030 Akapo Adeniran Sunday Writer
7 . NNR27/2017/LAG/1900/0161244 Ali Peter Inalegwu Communication
8 . NNR27/2017/LAG/165/0017665 Aliyu Shamsudeen Babatunde Writer
9 . NNR27/2017/LAG/1957/0164656 Aminu Lukmon Adeniyi Seaman
10 . NNR27/2017/LAG/717/0070655 Apo Joshua Osesese Aina Journalist
11 . NNR27/2017/LAG/2469/0203658 Badmus Queen Oluwatoyin Store Assistant
12 . NNR27/2017/LAG/487/0050524 Bakare Wahab Ayodeji Seaman
13 . NNR27/2017/LAG/334/0034537 Balogun Yusuf Amuda Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/LAG/1305/0116684 Bamigboye Ayomide Oluwatobilola Fireman
15 . NNR27/2017/LAG/2409/0198534 Bankole Elijah Oluwadamilare Seaman
16 . NNR27/2017/LAG/1616/0138453 Boyede Olubu Seaman
17 . NNR27/2017/LAG/2218/0186183 Dauda Adekunle Robiu Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/LAG/699/0069140 Davies Omobolaji Shamsideen Bandsman
19 . NNR27/2017/LAG/2413/0198821 Dominic Annastiasea Vandu Store Assistant
20 . NNR27/2017/LAG/2247/0187770 Eletu Sodiq Abayomi Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/LAG/1886/0160480 Ipinloju Olayemi Rasheed Weapon Electrical Mechanic
22 . NNR27/2017/LAG/2458/0202628 Keshinro Esther Olushola Seaman
23 . NNR27/2017/LAG/1863/0159148 Mathew Damilare Nunayon Communication
24 . NNR27/2017/LAG/445/0046112 Ogunbiyi Hammed Adekanbi Seaman
25 . NNR27/2017/LAG/648/0064411 Ogunbodede Pentho Olumide Medical Assistant
26 . NNR27/2017/LAG/1002/0092343 Ogunjimi Oluwasegun Michael Seaman
27 . NNR27/2017/LAG/2262/0188961 Oladipupo Emmanuel Olaitan Seaman
28 . NNR27/2017/LAG/2009/0168868 Oladunni Adeniyi Taofeek Seaman
29 . NNR27/2017/LAG/535/0055947 Olatunde Olaiya Azeez Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist And Dental Lab Assistant
30 . NNR27/2017/LAG/2310/0191695 Olayinka Alao Zubair Bandsman
31 . NNR27/2017/LAG/1592/0136899 Whesu Ezekiel Sewanu Automobile Mechanic

OGUN

1 . NNR27/2017/OGU/838/0038025 Adenuga Oluwafemi Segun Seaman
2 . NNR27/2017/OGU/5490/0222185 Adeoye Ezekiel Ayodeji ICT
3 . NNR27/2017/OGU/925/0041686 Adesina Moshood Adekunle Writer
4 . NNR27/2017/OGU/1036/0046811 Adeyemo Olufemi Micheal Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/OGU/4726/0188909 Akinbami Mayowa Israel Seaman
6 . NNR27/2017/OGU/4666/0186776 Akinosi Taiwo Elijah Writer
7 . NNR27/2017/OGU/996/0045151 Akinyemi Nurudeen Olanrewaju Seaman
8 . NNR27/2017/OGU/559/0023185 Alaka Sherif Tosin Seaman
9 . NNR27/2017/OGU/5399/0218030 Babajide Daniel Segun Seaman
10 . NNR27/2017/OGU/4491/0179941 Egunjobi Pelumi Oladele Fireman
11 . NNR27/2017/OGU/4586/0183474 Fagbemiro Olamilekan Elijah Seaman
12 . NNR27/2017/OGU/3456/0139254 Gbadamosi Jamiu Oluwaseun Chaplain Assistant
13 . NNR27/2017/OGU/3657/0145739 Hassan Hassan Babatunde Marine Engineer Mechanic
14 . NNR27/2017/OGU/906/0041114 Idowu Michael Oluwasegun Ordnance
15 . NNR27/2017/OGU/452/0017242 Kayode Zacchaeus Pelumi Computer
16 . NNR27/2017/OGU/403/0015338 Kusoro Soji Samson Chaplain Assistant
17 . NNR27/2017/OGU/704/0030460 Lamidi Abdulateef Oluwagbenga Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/OGU/453/0017324 Majekodunmi Babatunde Damilola Seaman
19 . NNR27/2017/OGU/1429/0064830 Muhammed Bashir Taiwo Seaman
20 . NNR27/2017/OGU/2978/0122616 Ogundiran Deborah Motunrayo Communication
21 . NNR27/2017/OGU/4495/0180215 Ogunseye Damilola Michael Physical Training Instructor
22 . NNR27/2017/OGU/4931/0195293 Olabode Abdulrahman Tokunbo Medical Assistant
23 . NNR27/2017/OGU/912/0041360 Oladipupo Damilola Opeyemi Seaman
24 . NNR27/2017/OGU/1913/0083903 Olayeye Yetunde Seaman
25 . NNR27/2017/OGU/1684/0076604 Osho Felix Omotoyosi Seaman
26 . NNR27/2017/OGU/5262/0210096 Osilagun Ayodeji Olufemi Weapon Electrical Mechanic
27 . NNR27/2017/OGU/2345/0100764 Osoba Oluwasegun Emmanuel Seaman
28 . NNR27/2017/OGU/709/0030534 Oyegunle Ezekiel Kehinde Dockyard Mechanic
29 . NNR27/2017/OGU/260/0010075 Salami Taiwo Hassan ICT
30 . NNR27/2017/OGU/5337/0213988 Saubana Idris Olayemi Writer
31 . NNR27/2017/OGU/4496/0180231 Showunmi Johnson Temitayo Seaman
32 . NNR27/2017/OGU/1060/0047807 Topohozin Ayomide Semaser Paul Seaman
33 . NNR27/2017/OGU/4057/0163332 Taiwo Gbenga Adeoye Seaman


NNBTS Batch 27 B South West Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

ONDO

1 . NNR27/2017/OND/270/0009776 Abe Kehinde Felix Caterer
2 . NNR27/2017/OND/2359/0077592 Adebayo Jimoh Driver/Mechanic
3 . NNR27/2017/OND/5993/0178706 Adebisi Akinlolu Festus Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/OND/3440/0107765 Adejoro Kenhinde Hassan Weapon Electrical Artificer
5 . NNR27/2017/OND/4158/0127438 Adeniyi Folake Sunday Journalist
6 . NNR27/2017/OND/5147/0152237 Adeniyi Kehinde Ebenezer Project Technician
7 . NNR27/2017/OND/4112/0126069 Adeoye Esther Oluwabunmi Writer
8 . NNR27/2017/OND/4984/0147479 Adepoju Funmilola Oluwatoyin Medical Assistant
9 . NNR27/2017/OND/7004/0213244 Aderigbigbe Temitope Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist And Dental Lab Assistant
10 . NNR27/2017/OND/4788/0142839 Afolabi Folasade Yetunde Store Assistant
11 . NNR27/2017/OND/2611/0084382 Ajibike Solomon Ademola Seaman
12 . NNR27/2017/OND/7293/0221685 Ajuwa Peter Seaman
13 . NNR27/2017/OND/5762/0171016 Akindele Dotun Timothy Education
14 . NNR27/2017/OND/4595/0138358 Akingboye Bamigbe Seaman
15 . NNR27/2017/OND/5539/0164194 Akinkuolie Ayokunle Elijah Store Assistant
16 . NNR27/2017/OND/5506/0162918 Akintan Bunmi Seaman
17 . NNR27/2017/OND/535/0018285 Akinyemi Folorunso John Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/OND/1552/0052810 Alo Damilola Omotoyosi Seaman
19 . NNR27/2017/OND/5277/0156355 Amejo Adelakun Samuel Seaman
20 . NNR27/2017/OND/514/0017717 Arigbede Solomon Bukky Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/OND/6467/0194417 Ayoola Damilare Samson Seaman
22 . NNR27/2017/OND/3885/0120526 Bakare Charles Olanrewaju Bandsman
23 . NNR27/2017/OND/4766/0142298 Bolorunduro Sogo Mayowa Fireman
24 . NNR27/2017/OND/1273/0043748 Daji Florence Atinuke Caterer
25 . NNR27/2017/OND/6662/0200540 Dennis Emmanuel Kukuru Fireman
26 . NNR27/2017/OND/5079/0150083 Ebenezer Adeniyi Store Assistant
27 . NNR27/2017/OND/989/0034788 Edema Omoyajowo Silas Seaman
28 . NNR27/2017/OND/5959/0177612 Faloye Daniel Ayomide Medical Assistant
29 . NNR27/2017/OND/7026/0213667 Giwa Oluwagbenga Oluseyi Education
30 . NNR27/2017/OND/4294/0130457 Giwa Oluwaseun Mayowa Seaman
31 . NNR27/2017/OND/476/0016453 Hosea Nimisintei Frank Seaman
32 . NNR27/2017/OND/4051/0124763 Ikubehinje Odunayo Seaman
33 . NNR27/2017/OND/5970/0177985 Imafidon Yewande Comfort Education
34 . NNR27/2017/OND/2334/0076561 Kayode Samson Oluwamuyinwa Marine Engineering Artificer


Click any link of your choice here


Successful Candidates of NNBTS Batch 27 Recruitment NNBTS Batch 27 B North West States List 

OSUN

1 . NNR27/2017/OSU/5382/0148894 Abdulsalam Rofiat Adesewa Physical Training Instructor
2 . NNR27/2017/OSU/5015/0139963 Abiona Aanu Omolara Computer
3 . NNR27/2017/OSU/6598/0184565 Adefelu David Adebowale Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/OSU/6667/0186788 Adeniji Taiwo Olusola Store Assistant
5 . NNR27/2017/OSU/2559/0077471 Adesina Richard Temitope Automobile Mechanic
6 . NNR27/2017/OSU/1520/0047724 Adetoyi Tunde Seaman
7 . NNR27/2017/OSU/6241/0174187 Adewoye Oluwakayode Taiwo Seaman
8 . NNR27/2017/OSU/5812/0161956 Adeyeni Oluwatosin Oluwatobi Seaman
9 . NNR27/2017/OSU/6711/0187622 Akanbi Razak Abiola Seaman
10 . NNR27/2017/OSU/506/0013735 Akintaro Peter Adewumi Seaman
11 . NNR27/2017/OSU/6861/0192152 Akinyemi Pelumi Samson Medical Records/Health Administration
12 . NNR27/2017/OSU/541/0014561 Alao Lukman Agbolade Weapon Electrical Artificer
13 . NNR27/2017/OSU/5335/0148026 Ariyo Monisola Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/OSU/5185/0143812 Atikekeresola Israel Fireman
15 . NNR27/2017/OSU/5449/0150867 Awoniyi Ebenezer O Communication
16 . NNR27/2017/OSU/5161/0143122 Awotile Bode Olufemi Seaman
17 . NNR27/2017/OSU/4809/0133872 Haastrup Miracle David Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/OSU/6/0000193 Idowu Kehinde Ruth Caterer
19 . NNR27/2017/OSU/4213/0119187 Jimoh Ushau Akorede Seaman
20 . NNR27/2017/OSU/2820/0084804 Kolawale Oluwamayowa Oluwadamilare Weapon Electrical Artificer
21 . NNR27/2017/OSU/990/0030627 Odeniyi Olayemi Joshua Education
22 . NNR27/2017/OSU/4402/0123907 Ogunronbi Taiwo Enoch Weapon Electrical Artificer
23 . NNR27/2017/OSU/3656/0105605 Ojewole Temitayo Elijah Project Technician
24 . NNR27/2017/OSU/4370/0122874 Oladokun Ibraheem Mayowa ICT
25 . NNR27/2017/OSU/4022/0113878 Olagoge Segun Seaman
26 . NNR27/2017/OSU/6593/0184415 Olagunju Iyiola Saliu Writer
27 . NNR27/2017/OSU/5586/0154516 Olayanju Abdulquadri Olawale Writer
28 . NNR27/2017/OSU/5921/0164299 Olopade Femi Saheed Seaman
29 . NNR27/2017/OSU/644/0017590 Omotoso Michael Seun Education
30 . NNR27/2017/OSU/1998/0062781 Oyewo Ileladewa – Project Technician
31 . NNR27/2017/OSU/2705/0081456 Tiamiyu Blesssing Education

NNBTS Batch 27 B South West Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

OYO

1 . NNR27/2017/OYO/263/0008361 Abdulrazaq Ismail Seaman
2 . NNR27/2017/OYO/4790/0150638 Adebayo Shedrack Adedokun Fireman
3 . NNR27/2017/OYO/5298/0166636 Adelagun Adesola Ayodeji Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/OYO/1861/0061404 Adetunji Olamide John Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/OYO/6673/0214943 Adeleke Bashir Olamilekan Marine Engineering Artificer
6 . NNR27/2017/OYO/6722/0217280 Adesokan Yusuf Adekunle Seaman
7 . NNR27/2017/OYO/6460/0205087 Adesope Taiwo Adewale Marine Engineering Artificer
8 . NNR27/2017/OYO/4715/0148413 Adetunji Olaadura Adeniyi Seaman
9 . NNR27/2017/OYO/6293/0200273 Adetunji Shuaeeb Abiodun Project Technician
10 . NNR27/2017/OYO/5721/0181077 Adeweso Akinkunmi Daniel Seaman
11 . NNR27/2017/OYO/5590/0177344 Adewuni Hannah Busayo Store Assistant
12 . NNR27/2017/OYO/1657/0055710 Adeyanju Janet Omalara Education
13 . NNR27/2017/OYO/163/0005257 Adigun Olushola Jacob Communication
14 . NNR27/2017/OYO/4637/0146132 Ajayi Samuel Olamide Marine Engineer Mechanic
15 . NNR27/2017/OYO/6108/0194110 Akinsoji Blessing Bisola Caterer
16 . NNR27/2017/OYO/1170/0041341 Ayoola Iyanu-Jesu Olayemi Communication
17 . NNR27/2017/OYO/6296/0200418 Ayoola Moses Mayowa Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/OYO/487/0014728 Falade Daniel Ayodotun Aircraft Engineering Artificer (Avionics And Aircraft Electronics)
19 . NNR27/2017/OYO/5859/0186400 Fatukasi Elizabeth Olamide Medical Assistant
20 . NNR27/2017/OYO/4171/0131465 Inaolaji Kayode Samule Caterer
21 . NNR27/2017/OYO/5015/0158291 Kehinde Hammed Babatunde Seaman
22 . NNR27/2017/OYO/5811/0184710 Lawal Ibrahim Dolapo Seaman
23 . NNR27/2017/OYO/5131/0162302 Ojediran Ademola Joshua Bandsman
24 . NNR27/2017/OYO/6654/0214140 Olagbemiro Jethro Oluwasegun Weapon Electrical Artificer
25 . NNR27/2017/OYO/2041/0068289 Olawoyin John Olajide Education
26 . NNR27/2017/OYO/6805/0219521 Omotoso Nurudeen Abiola Education
27 . NNR27/2017/OYO/4949/0155257 Owoade Matthew Oyedele Weapon Electrical Mechanic
28 . NNR27/2017/OYO/3049/0097706 Yussuph Basit Olanrewaju Caterer
29 . NNR27/2017/OYO/195/0005833 Yusuf Yusuf Oyelekan Ordnance
30 . NNR27/2017/OYO/4706/0148153 Tijani Moshood Abiola Project Technician
Congratulations.
Whenever you are in need of accurate recruitment information or updates, remember www.completefmc.com. This website is actually and always updated with current information, and google ranks it very high.
We also render business information services  like Business Plan templates, accounting and auditing, tax management, business consulting and mining licences. Contact us via cfmclimited@gmail.com
Help your friends and well wishers by clicking the social media share button under this post.

NNBTS Batch 27 B South West Geo-political Zone States List/Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result Final List

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *